<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Orthotics Insoles</title>
	<atom:link href="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/feed" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net</link>
	<description>Just another WordPress site</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:44 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.3.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size D (W 8- 8.5/M 7-7.5)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-d-w-8-8-5m-7-7-5.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-d-w-8-8-5m-7-7-5.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[77.5]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[8.5/M]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platinum]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Size]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Walkfit]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-d-w-8-8-5m-7-7-5.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size D (W 8- 8.5/M 7-7.5) New and improved design! NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot New and improved design! NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-7-7-5/dp/B003BKRMGG%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKRMGG" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size D (W 8- 8.5/M 7-7.5)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/6373c_Orthotics_415xEgrjWpL.jpg" alt="Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size D (W 8- 8.5/M 7-7.5)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-7-7-5/dp/B003BKRMGG%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKRMGG" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size D (W 8- 8.5/M 7-7.5) </h2>
<ul>
<li>New and improved design!</li>
<li>NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption</li>
<li>NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot</li>
</ul>
<p>New and improved design!</p>
<p>NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. So you get cushioning where you need it and firmness where you need it!</p>
<p>NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot</p>
<p>Realigns your spine and pelvic area to reduce knee, hip and lower back pain. Independent clinical study showed Walkfit technology relieved foot pain in 90% of users.</p>
<p>NEW WalkFit Platinum orthotics takes comfort and stability to the next level with extra cushioning and odor protection. See how the world&#8217;s #1 custom-fitted orthotic can improve your life</p>
<p>Walkfits help reduce pain in feet, knees, hips, and back. Each pair of WalkFit insoles comes with 3 customizable arch inserts, low, medium, and high. Once your feet have adjusted to the WalkFit Orthotics, you will experience a noticeable increase in foot support and comfort.</p>
<p>Available in mens sizes 6 through 14 1/2 and womens sizes 5 through 12 1/2</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-7-7-5/dp/B003BKRMGG%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKRMGG" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-d-w-8-8-5m-7-7-5.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Alpha Orthotics Corp Mid-foot Arch Support White</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/alpha-orthotics-corp-mid-foot-arch-support-white.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/alpha-orthotics-corp-mid-foot-arch-support-white.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Alpha]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Arch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Corp]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midfoot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/alpha-orthotics-corp-mid-foot-arch-support-white.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Alpha Orthotics Corp Mid-foot Arch Support White Relieve mid-foot pain from fallen arches, flat feet, hammertoes, severe bunions and stress fractures with this adjustable arch support Different from other arch supports; its dual strapping system provides inward and upward support to the mid-foot arch Does not pleat, roll up or lose shape while maintaining [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Alpha-Orthotics-Mid-foot-Support-White/dp/B002393A80%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002393A80" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Alpha Orthotics Corp Mid-foot Arch Support White" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/bb518_Orthotics_31j3bcLRZJL.jpg" alt="Alpha Orthotics Corp Mid-foot Arch Support White"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Alpha-Orthotics-Mid-foot-Support-White/dp/B002393A80%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002393A80" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Alpha Orthotics Corp Mid-foot Arch Support White </h2>
<ul>
<li>Relieve mid-foot pain from fallen arches, flat feet, hammertoes, severe bunions and stress fractures with this adjustable arch support</li>
<li>Different from other arch supports; its dual strapping system provides inward and upward support to the mid-foot arch</li>
<li>Does not pleat, roll up or lose shape while maintaining a lasting corrective arch support</li>
<li>Washable</li>
<li>Advanced and innovative orthotic solution that provides longitudinal arch support, relieving mid-foot pain  caused by hammertoe, splayfoot, flatfoot, archpain and general foot stress</li>
<li>Great for athletes, nurses, waiters, hair stylists, soldiers &#8211; people who are on their feet all day.  Stay active with maximum mid-foot support.  Made in Germany</li>
<li>Helps re-establish normal foot mechanics to reduce pain</li>
<li>Re-establishes the metatarsal arch, distributing pressure to the ball of the foot</li>
<li>With adjustable straps and pad &#8211; this brace provides support where you need it, when you need it &#8211; in sports and everyday life</li>
</ul>
<p>Great for sports and athletic activities.  This mid-foot arch support relieves mid-foot pain caused by general stress or strain including splayfoot and fallen arches. The metatarsal pad provides lift to the transverse foot arch. In the case of stress fracture (over-use injury), this brace helps support the mid-foot bones thus reducing pain. This arch support can be used by those who have advanced Hallux valgus and cannot be treated with Bunion Aid. In the case of severe bunions, the compression of the side splint of the brace provides support of the metatarsal bones, taking pressure away from the painful bunion while wearing shoes. One brace per package. Wear inside shoes as needed or barefoot.</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Alpha-Orthotics-Mid-foot-Support-White/dp/B002393A80%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB002393A80" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/alpha-orthotics-corp-mid-foot-arch-support-white.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Sof Sole Men&#8217;s  Airr Orthotic Performance Insole (11-12.5)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/sof-sole-mens-airr-orthotic-performance-insole-11-12-5.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/sof-sole-mens-airr-orthotic-performance-insole-11-12-5.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1112.5]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Airr]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Orthotic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Performance]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sole]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/sof-sole-mens-airr-orthotic-performance-insole-11-12-5.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Sof Sole Men&#8217;s Airr Orthotic Performance Insole (11-12.5) Heel encapsulated air chamber Dynamic gel forefoot cushioning Reinforced stability plate One year warranty Walk on air with cushioning and stability in Sof Sole Airr Orthotic Men&#8217;s Full Length Insoles These orthotic insoles are packed with innovative technology that delivers optimal cushioning and stability. An encapsulated [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sof-Sole-Orthotic-Performance-11-12-5/dp/B0050NVT7K%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0050NVT7K" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Sof Sole Men's  Airr Orthotic Performance Insole (11-12.5)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/51d3e_Orthotics_41rC8lmIWlL.jpg" alt="Sof Sole Men's  Airr Orthotic Performance Insole (11-12.5)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sof-Sole-Orthotic-Performance-11-12-5/dp/B0050NVT7K%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0050NVT7K" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Sof Sole Men&#8217;s  Airr Orthotic Performance Insole (11-12.5) </h2>
<ul>
<li>Heel encapsulated air chamber</li>
<li>Dynamic gel forefoot cushioning</li>
<li>Reinforced stability plate</li>
<li>One year warranty</li>
</ul>
<p>Walk on air with cushioning and stability in Sof Sole Airr Orthotic Men&#8217;s Full Length Insoles These orthotic insoles are packed with innovative technology that delivers optimal cushioning and stability. An encapsulated air chamber in the heel cushions your stride with air, while polymer gel absorbs shock at the forefoot. Plus, full-length IMPLUS® shock-absorbing foam adds extra cushioning underfoot. A reinforced stability plate helps prevent overpronation (foot rolls inward too much).</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Sof-Sole-Orthotic-Performance-11-12-5/dp/B0050NVT7K%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0050NVT7K" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/sof-sole-mens-airr-orthotic-performance-insole-11-12-5.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-F (M9-9.5/W11-11.5)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-f-m9-9-5w11-11-5.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-f-m9-9-5w11-11-5.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FULL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insoles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Length]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M99.5/W1111.5]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Original]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Orthotic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Powerstep]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-f-m9-9-5w11-11-5.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-F (M9-9.5/W11-11.5) PowerStep Original Orthotic Arch Support Insoles Insert Relieves heel and arch pain in a thinner orthotic style Its heat and slip reducing ant-microbial ETC® fabric reduces perspiration The contoured stabilizing heel cup and platform protect the heel during landing Prescription-like polypropylene supports with built-in flexibility for [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Orthotic-Insoles-W11-11-5/dp/B00133770Y%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00133770Y" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-F (M9-9.5/W11-11.5)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/e3ffd_Orthotics_41A04A489KL.jpg" alt="Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-F (M9-9.5/W11-11.5)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Orthotic-Insoles-W11-11-5/dp/B00133770Y%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00133770Y" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-F (M9-9.5/W11-11.5) </h2>
<ul>
<li>PowerStep Original Orthotic Arch Support Insoles Insert</li>
<li>Relieves heel and arch pain in a thinner orthotic style</li>
<li>Its heat and slip reducing ant-microbial ETC® fabric reduces perspiration</li>
<li>The contoured stabilizing heel cup and platform protect the heel during landing</li>
<li>Prescription-like polypropylene supports with built-in flexibility for a comfortable fit</li>
</ul>
<p>Powerstep&#8217;s first product, aptly named the Original, relieves heel and arch pain in a thinner orthotic style than the Pinnacle version. Similar to the Pinnacle, this style has prescription-like polypropylene supports with built-in flexibility for a comfortable fit.  The contoured stabilizing heel cup and platform protect the heel during landing.  Its heat and slip reducing ant-microbial ETC® fabric reduces perspiration.</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Orthotic-Insoles-W11-11-5/dp/B00133770Y%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB00133770Y" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-f-m9-9-5w11-11-5.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size I (M 12- 12.5)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-i-m-12-12-5.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-i-m-12-12-5.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[12.5]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Platinum]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Size]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Walkfit]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-i-m-12-12-5.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size I (M 12- 12.5) New and improved design! NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot New and improved design! NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-12-5/dp/B003BKZ96G%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKZ96G" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size I (M 12- 12.5)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/2b797_Orthotics_415xEgrjWpL.jpg" alt="Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size I (M 12- 12.5)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-12-5/dp/B003BKZ96G%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKZ96G" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Walkfit Platinum Orthotics- Size I (M 12- 12.5) </h2>
<ul>
<li>New and improved design!</li>
<li>NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption</li>
<li>NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot</li>
</ul>
<p>New and improved design!</p>
<p>NEW! We&#8217;ve added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. So you get cushioning where you need it and firmness where you need it!</p>
<p>NEW! Patented Nano-Silver technology kills germs and odors on the spot<br />
Realigns your spine and pelvic area to reduce knee, hip and lower back pain. Independent clinical study showed Walkfit technology relieved foot pain in 90% of users.</p>
<p>NEW WalkFit Platinum orthotics takes comfort and stability to the next level with extra cushioning and odor protection. See how the world&#8217;s #1 custom-fitted orthotic can improve your life</p>
<p>Walkfits help reduce pain in feet, knees, hips, and back. Each pair of WalkFit insoles comes with 3 customizable arch inserts, low, medium, and high. Once your feet have adjusted to the WalkFit Orthotics, you will experience a noticeable increase in foot support and comfort.</p>
<p>Available in mens sizes 6 through 14 1/2 and womens sizes 5 through 12 1/2</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Walkfit-Platinum-Orthotics-Size-12-5/dp/B003BKZ96G%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003BKZ96G" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/walkfit-platinum-orthotics-size-i-m-12-12-5.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>SPENCO® Arch Cushions, Full Length Womens 9/10 Mens 8/9</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/spenco-arch-cushions-full-length-womens-910-mens-89.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/spenco-arch-cushions-full-length-womens-910-mens-89.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[9/10]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Arch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cushions]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FULL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Length]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spenco]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/spenco-arch-cushions-full-length-womens-910-mens-89.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED SPENCO® Arch Cushions, Full Length Womens 9/10 Mens 8/9 Full length that provides complete heel-to-toe comfort Spencore material exclusive cushioning layer that absorbs shock and impact to provide maximum comfort Helps relieve and support tired fee Provides the additional stability and support necessary to help maintain proper foot position 4-way stretch fabric with silpure [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/SPENCO%C2%AE-Arch-Cushions-Length-Womens/dp/B0010L8FSW%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0010L8FSW" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="SPENCO® Arch Cushions, Full Length Womens 9/10 Mens 8/9" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/63ba9_Orthotics_41TmA9CmvlL.jpg" alt="SPENCO® Arch Cushions, Full Length Womens 9/10 Mens 8/9"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/SPENCO%C2%AE-Arch-Cushions-Length-Womens/dp/B0010L8FSW%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0010L8FSW" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  SPENCO® Arch Cushions, Full Length Womens 9/10 Mens 8/9 </h2>
<ul>
<li>Full length that provides complete heel-to-toe comfort</li>
<li>Spencore material exclusive cushioning layer that absorbs shock and impact to provide maximum comfort</li>
<li>Helps relieve and support tired fee</li>
<li>Provides the additional stability and support necessary to help maintain proper foot position</li>
<li>4-way stretch fabric with silpure antimicrobial helps prevent blisters while controlling odor</li>
</ul>
<p>Soft, durable arch support. consumers with general arch pain. consumers seeking softer, lightweight arch support.</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/SPENCO%C2%AE-Arch-Cushions-Length-Womens/dp/B0010L8FSW%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0010L8FSW" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/spenco-arch-cushions-full-length-womens-910-mens-89.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-heel-pain-relief-orthotics-m-8-12-1-packages-pack-of-2.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-heel-pain-relief-orthotics-m-8-12-1-packages-pack-of-2.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pack]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Packages]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Relief]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Scholl's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-heel-pain-relief-orthotics-m-8-12-1-packages-pack-of-2.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) Pack of two, 1-count per pack (total of 2-counts) Soft foam absorbs shock Cupping design supports the heel?s natural padding 3/4 length design prevents toes from crowding Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Heel Pain Relief [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Relief-Orthotics-Packages/dp/B0039NN16U%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0039NN16U" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Dr. Scholl's Heel Pain Relief Orthotics M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/93dca_Orthotics_41JvjiGn2B3L.jpg" alt="Dr. Scholl's Heel Pain Relief Orthotics M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Relief-Orthotics-Packages/dp/B0039NN16U%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0039NN16U" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics M (8-12), 1 Packages (Pack of 2) </h2>
<ul>
<li>Pack of two, 1-count per pack (total of 2-counts)</li>
<li>Soft foam absorbs shock</li>
<li>Cupping design supports the heel?s natural padding</li>
<li>3/4 length design prevents toes from crowding</li>
<li>Fully supportive arch helps reduce stress on the foot</li>
</ul>
<p>Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Heel Pain Relief Orthotics helps reduce stress on the foot. The soft foam absorbs shock. 3/4 length design prevents toes from crowding.</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Relief-Orthotics-Packages/dp/B0039NN16U%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0039NN16U" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-heel-pain-relief-orthotics-m-8-12-1-packages-pack-of-2.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men&#8217;s Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-massaging-gel-sport-insoles-mens-size-8-13-1-pair-packages-pack-of-2.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-massaging-gel-sport-insoles-mens-size-8-13-1-pair-packages-pack-of-2.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1Pair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insoles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Massaging]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pack]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Packages]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Scholl's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Size]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sport]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-massaging-gel-sport-insoles-mens-size-8-13-1-pair-packages-pack-of-2.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men&#8217;s Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) Outrageous comfort for active feet Massaging gel waves in forefoot and heel provide shock absorption and act like tiny springs to cushion feet Reduces stress on knees and lower body Arch provides support and stability Outrageous comfort for active feet!Ideal [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Massaging-Insoles-Packages/dp/B001EPQ2MU%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001EPQ2MU" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/14bd1_Orthotics_416gc4i-nfL.jpg" alt="Dr. Scholl's Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men's Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Massaging-Insoles-Packages/dp/B001EPQ2MU%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001EPQ2MU" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Massaging Gel Sport Insoles, Men&#8217;s Size 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2) </h2>
<ul>
<li>Outrageous comfort for active feet</li>
<li>Massaging gel waves in forefoot and heel provide shock absorption and act like tiny springs to cushion feet</li>
<li>Reduces stress on knees and lower body</li>
<li>Arch provides support and stability</li>
</ul>
<p><P><STRONG>Outrageous comfort for active feet!</STRONG></P><UL><LI>Ideal for all your Athletic shoes <UL><LI>Running Shoes <LI>Court Shoes <LI>Sneakers</LI></UL><LI>Reduces stress on knees &#038; lower body <LI>Trim to fit your size!</LI></UL><P><EM>You have</EM>&#8230;An active lifestyle!  <EM>You want</EM>&#8230;Cushioning and shock absorption in your athletic shoes.  <EM>You need</EM>&#8230;Dr. Scholl&#8217;s® Massaging Gel Sport Insoles.</P><UL><LI>Comfort ~ Massaging Gel waves act like tiny springs to cushion feet <LI>Support ~ Arch Cradle supports your arch and provides stability <LI>Shock Absorption ~ Absorbs harmful shock and jarring on your lower body</LI></UL><P><STRONG>The Dr. Scholl&#8217;s Guarantee:<BR></STRONG>If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, mail the original UPC code from the package along with your sales receipt to Schering-Plough HealthCare Product, Inc., PO Box 377, Memphis TN  38151 for refund.  </P><P><STRONG>Questions?</STRONG>  Visit drscholls.com.</P></p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Dr-Scholls-Massaging-Insoles-Packages/dp/B001EPQ2MU%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB001EPQ2MU" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/dr-scholls-massaging-gel-sport-insoles-mens-size-8-13-1-pair-packages-pack-of-2.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-C (M6-6.5/W8-8.5)</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-c-m6-6-5w8-8-5.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-c-m6-6-5w8-8-5.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FULL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insoles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Length]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[M66.5/W88.5]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Original]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Orthotic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Powerstep]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-c-m6-6-5w8-8-5.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-C (M6-6.5/W8-8.5) Relieves heel and arch pain The Podiatrist&#8217;s Prescription for Pain Relief Prescription-like orthotic supports Stabilizing heel cradles Encased in a full-length, double-layered cushion insole The Podiatrist&#8217;s Prescription for Pain Relief! Your feet go through a major workout every day. Without proper foot posture and support, your [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Length-Orthotic-Insoles/dp/B000V0CQVK%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB000V0CQVK" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-C (M6-6.5/W8-8.5)" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/edbb4_Orthotics_31NgKDK5t8L.jpg" alt="Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-C (M6-6.5/W8-8.5)"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Length-Orthotic-Insoles/dp/B000V0CQVK%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB000V0CQVK" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Powerstep Original Full Length Orthotic Insoles FL-C (M6-6.5/W8-8.5) </h2>
<ul>
<li>Relieves heel and arch pain</li>
<li>The Podiatrist&#8217;s Prescription for Pain Relief</li>
<li>Prescription-like orthotic supports</li>
<li>Stabilizing heel cradles</li>
<li>Encased in a full-length, double-layered cushion insole</li>
</ul>
<p>The Podiatrist&#8217;s Prescription for Pain Relief!  Your feet go through a major workout every day.  Without proper foot posture and support, your foot tends to roll inward, causing strain or pain in your heel and arch, or even your ankles, knees or lower back.  Dr. Les Appel, designer of PowerStep, has created and prescribed thousands of customized arch supports over the past 30 years, for everyone from athletes to salesmen to skycaps.  But not everyone needs or wants to pay the cost of customized prescription products.  That&#8217;s why Dr. Appel invented Powerstep.  Powerstep is a unique podiatric support system specifically intended to relieve heel and arch pain, and prevent foot strain and injury. Unlike leading insoles or arch supports, Powerstep&#8217;s unique 4-phase design is optimized to provide complete foot support and comfort, and correct foot posture and mechanics.  &#8211; Strong prescription-like arch support, calibrated with flexibility for comfort &#8211; Unique double-layer cushion casing to enhance comfort from heel to toe &#8211; Heel cradle and Platform to stabilize / protect the heel during landing &#8211; Heat and slip reducing anti-microbial ETC fabric for dryness &#8211; PowerStep is available in more sizes than any other retail brand: Mens 3-14.5 and Womens 5-15.5  WARNING:  These devices are not intended for people with severe foot deformities or suffering from circulatory diseases which result in infections or ulcerations on the bottom of the feet.  In such circumstances, consult your podiatrist or medical professional before using.  As with any product, consult a medical professional if pain persists.  GUARANTEE:  30 day money back guarantee for any reason.  Lifetime guarantee against breakage of plastic arch support (inside casing) when used under normal condistions.</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Powerstep-Original-Length-Orthotic-Insoles/dp/B000V0CQVK%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB000V0CQVK" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/powerstep-original-full-length-orthotic-insoles-fl-c-m6-6-5w8-8-5.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Backjoy Core Back Orthotic</title>
		<link>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/backjoy-core-back-orthotic.html</link>
		<comments>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/backjoy-core-back-orthotic.html#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 02 Feb 2012 07:53:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Orthotics]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Back]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Backjoy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Core]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Orthotic]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/backjoy-core-back-orthotic.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[FEATURED Backjoy Core Back Orthotic Patented cupping action &#8220;floats&#8221; your spine over your seat, keeping your body weight from flattening your gluteus muscles against the sitting surface to reduce back strain. Lightweight and portable design improves the comfort of any chair, anywhere. BackJoy encourages your spine to move and adjust over the duration of sitting, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Backjoy-RESBC-Core-Back-Orthotic/dp/B003LFTXAE%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003LFTXAE" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img class="aligncenter" title="Backjoy Core Back Orthotic" src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/ae3f3_Orthotics_314Rle8MsxL.jpg" alt="Backjoy Core Back Orthotic"   /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> <a href="http://www.amazon.com/Backjoy-RESBC-Core-Back-Orthotic/dp/B003LFTXAE%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003LFTXAE" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a> </p>
<h2>FEATURED  Backjoy Core Back Orthotic </h2>
<ul>
<li>Patented cupping action &#8220;floats&#8221; your spine over your seat, keeping your body weight from flattening your gluteus muscles against the sitting surface to reduce back strain.</li>
<li>Lightweight and portable design improves the comfort of any chair, anywhere.</li>
<li>BackJoy encourages your spine to move and adjust over the duration of sitting, stimulating circulation so you feel refreshed, even after hours of sitting.</li>
<li>Padding: 100% Open Cell Urethane Foam.</li>
<li>Doesn&#8217;t include the Handy Travel Satchel and the &#8220;Stretch and Strengthen&#8221; DVD.</li>
</ul>
<p>BackJoy Core Back Orthotic BackJoy Core Back Orthotic is a portable back orthotic that relieves and prevents back pain by automatically correcting sitting posture. The revolutionary and scientific design of BackJoys Orthotic Cradling System allows BackJoy Core to float the users spinal system over any sitting surface, hard or soft, for all-day comfort and injury prevention. By relieving the pressures and strains that aggravate back pain, BackJoy Core effectively keeps back muscles loose and limber leading to a more pain free swing and all around golf game.BackJoy is definitely not just a simple cushion. There is a great deal of science and engineering that has gone into its revolutionary design. It was built to be simple to use, but that is where the simplicity stops. It is a technological breakthrough that will improve your posture, eliminate your back pain, and change the way you feel after sitting for extended periods of time. Additional features: BackJoy tilts to correct your posture BackJoy cradles your muscles to stop tightening BackJoy lifts your pelvis to eliminate pressure Improve posture automatically Sit better so you can play better Portable back orthotics works on any seating surface, hard or soft</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Backjoy-RESBC-Core-Back-Orthotic/dp/B003LFTXAE%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAJ7LPSGHHGZMB2BFQ%26tag%3DBestvacacom-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB003LFTXAE" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://orthoticsinsoles.net/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-ger.gif" /></a></div></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://orthoticsinsoles.net/orthotics/backjoy-core-back-orthotic.html/feed</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

